Taxon

Hylomecon japonica

.
.
Common name: Japanese wood poppy
Family: Papaveraceae
Synonym: Chelidonium japonicum, Hylomecon vernalis
Distribution: East Asia

Search other web resources:
Google Images • The Plant List

Locations

. . Area
. Individual