Taxon

Nasa triphylla

 
1 / 8
  Next
Nasa triphylla
.
Family: Loasaceae
Synonym: Loasa triphylla, Loasa triphylla subsp. triphylla, Loasa triphylla var. vulcanica, Loasa vulcanica
Distribution: S Mexico to Peru

Search other web resources:
Google Images • The Plant List

Locations

. . Area
. Individual