Taxon

Dolichandra unguis-cati

.
.
Common name: Cat's claw creeper, Uña de gato, Kwai taka nangra
Family: Bignoniaceae (Trompetboomfamilie)
Synonym: Bignonia tweediana, Macfadyena unguis-cati
Distribution: Tropisch AmerikaenTropical America

Search other web resources:
Google Images • The Plant List

Locations

. . Area
. Individual